Listen to Me

A Blog That Connect Everything

Nilai Semester 1 Gw

Gw udah pernah janji di blog nya zhanze , kalau gw bakal ngepost raport hasil semester 1 gw.
Baru pas saat ini aja gw ngebet pengen ngepost raportnya , hehe.

Berikut adalah hasil hasilnya :

Pelajaran — SKBM — Angka Kognitif — Angka Praktek

  1. BI — 6 — 78 — 75
  2. English — 6 — 73 — 70
  3. Biologi — 6 — 66 — 70
  4. Ekonomi — 65 — 67 — X
  5. Fisika — 6 — 78 — 65
  6. Geografi — 65 — 79 — X
  7. Mandarin — 60 — 78 — 70
  8. Kimia — 6 — 67 — 70
  9. Mat — 6 — 69 — X
  10. Agama — 65 — 93 — X
  11. O.R — 65 — 70 — 70
  12. PPKn — 65 — 74 — X
  13. Sejarah — 6 — 75 –X
  14. KTK — 6 — 65 — 82
  15. Sosiologi — 6 — 66 — X
  16. T.I — 6 — 81 — 77
  17. Logika — 6 — 67 — X

*X = Gak ada nilai nya , soalnya emang gak ada praktek

January 30, 2007 - Posted by | Life, Listen !, Sekolah

1 Comment »

  1. gw janji buat lebih giat belajar supaya nilai gw bagus.

    Comment by NUR KHOLID | January 17, 2008 | Reply


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: