Listen to Me

A Blog That Connect Everything

1st Post… Hari April Mop !

Post pertama di Bulan April.. Bye bye Bulan Maret..

Yah , Hari ini gw sempet lupa , kalau ternyata hari Ini tuh April Mop ! Gw udah dikerjain temen gw , dia boongin gw mau ke singapore , padahal kagak -_- sejauh ini , baru 1 kali berhasil ditipu , huahahhaha.

Well , selamat merayakan hari ini yah ! Selamat dikerjain atau mengerjai.. hehe😀

April 1, 2007 - Posted by | Acara, Life, Pengetahuan

1 Comment »

  1. Hahaha…wakakakak….lucu deh…KEMBALI KE LAPTOP!!!

    Bsk loe kan ad ul Bio 3 bab…ud bljr blom??? (bohongnya kliatan bgt)

    Comment by Aires | April 1, 2007 | Reply


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: